Igg.Com - Info igg.com

igg.com receives about 13,050 unique visitors and 55,463 (4.25 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $196.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $128,600.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank igg.com is ranked number 30,838 in the world and 0.00261% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reno, NV, 89501, United States and links to network IP address 69.25.100.20.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is igg.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
391,500
Daily Pageviews:
55,463 (4.25 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,838 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00261% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.3%13.6%34977
China 8.2%13.8%26936
France 4.6%3.3%22699
Japan 4.5%4.9%39312
United Kingdom 4.2%1.6%31491
Venezuela 3.3%5.5%3617
Canada 3.0%2.2%19283
Brazil 2.7%2.0%24716
Philippines 2.5%2.6%4772
Russian Federation 2.1%1.6%48922
Germany 2.1%1.5%57270
Spain 2.0%2.7%30007
Austria 2.0%2.0%9181
India 1.9%1.7%61645
Taiwan 1.9%1.4%15926
Uruguay 1.9%4.8%809
Hong Kong 1.8%0.7%12543
Argentina 1.8%1.3%12142
Turkey 1.8%1.2%17945
Macao 1.7%3.2%885
Singapore 1.6%1.0%10251
Egypt 1.6%1.3%9983
Colombia 1.5%0.8%8168
Algeria 1.5%1.2%6528
Mexico 1.5%1.5%21931
Dominican Republic 1.5%3.7%2682
Belgium 1.5%1.2%14011
Malaysia 1.5%1.8%9453
Viet Nam 1.3%1.2%10249
Poland 1.2%1.7%28568
Peru 1.1%1.0%6854
Thailand 1.1%0.9%14402
Ireland 1.1%0.5%12123
Sweden 1.0%0.5%19271
Chile 0.9%1.2%10289
Indonesia 0.8%0.5%36069
Saudi Arabia 0.7%1.3%21329
Nicaragua 0.6%0.1%3412
Ecuador 0.6%1.2%4266
Australia 0.6%0.2%63294

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.igg.com
41.64%45.74%4.5
igg.com
14.80%6.08%1.7
passport.igg.com
12.94%9.24%2.9
wodes.igg.com
7.59%7.53%4.0
lordsmobile.igg.com
7.17%2.69%1.5
go2.igg.com
6.66%3.36%2.0
go2eu.igg.com
4.75%6.37%5.5
wl.igg.com
4.14%3.98%3.9
go2ph.igg.com
3.02%3.41%4.6
webmail.igg.com
1.98%0.75%1.5
investor.igg.com
1.72%0.95%2
gw.igg.com
1.68%1.42%3.4
castleclash.igg.com
1.59%0.72%1.8
go2es.igg.com
1.50%0.39%1.1
wod.igg.com
1.46%1.13%3.1
livechat.igg.com
1.01%0.27%1.1
***.igg.com
0.97%0.52%2
castleclash-eu.igg.com
0.80%0.23%1
ao.igg.com
0.76%0.44%2
go2th.igg.com
0.73%0.38%2.1
us.igg.com
0.55%0.21%2
service.igg.com
0.55%0.20%2
hr.igg.com
0.55%0.35%3
us-chat.igg.com
0.47%0.11%1
img1.igg.com
0.46%0.17%2
vc.igg.com
0.42%0.28%2.7
eu.igg.com
0.42%0.11%1
support.igg.com
0.32%0.08%1
dh.igg.com
0.29%0.07%1
wodph.igg.com
0.28%0.16%2
fb.igg.com
0.25%0.07%1
cc.igg.com
0.12%0.05%2
OTHER
0%2.56%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush igg.com
Domain:
  igg.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,223
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is igg.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much igg.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$196.80
Monthly Revenue:
$5,904.00
Yearly Revenue:
$71,832.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,543$86.52
China 7,654$23.65
Japan 2,718$8.70
France 1,830$8.60
Canada 1,220$8.55
United Kingdom 887$5.53
Germany 832$4.02
Macao 1,775$3.78
Austria 1,109$3.61
Dominican Republic 2,052$3.43
Belgium 666$3.28
Uruguay 2,662$3.11
Malaysia 998$3.02
Philippines 1,442$2.34
Venezuela 3,050$2.04
Brazil 1,109$1.96
Russian Federation 887$1.80
Poland 943$1.71
Spain 1,498$1.66
Singapore 555$1.66
India 943$1.51
Sweden 277$1.48
Taiwan 776$1.48
Saudi Arabia 721$1.46
Ireland 277$1.38
Hong Kong 388$1.34
Thailand 499$1.25
Argentina 721$0.86
Australia 111$0.84
Mexico 832$0.81
Ecuador 666$0.79
Turkey 666$0.73
Chile 666$0.68
Algeria 666$0.60
Peru 555$0.59
Colombia 444$0.59
Egypt 721$0.58
Viet Nam 666$0.49
Indonesia 277$0.34
Nicaragua 55$0.06

How much money do igg.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$31.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$931.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,337.04
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,786
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
203,594
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,477,055
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,358$15.57
China 995$3.07
Canada 305$2.14
Germany 241$1.17
France 201$0.95
Austria 288$0.94
United Kingdom 142$0.88
Poland 311$0.56
Ireland 108$0.54
Singapore 161$0.48
India 264$0.42
Sweden 78$0.41
Belgium 80$0.39
Uruguay 293$0.34
Spain 285$0.32
Saudi Arabia 151$0.31
Japan 82$0.26
Malaysia 80$0.24
Taiwan 124$0.24
Indonesia 161$0.20
Australia 22$0.17
Philippines 101$0.16
Dominican Republic 82$0.14
Hong Kong 39$0.13
Argentina 101$0.12
Brazil 67$0.12
Russian Federation 53$0.11
Chile 87$0.09
Macao 35$0.08
Thailand 30$0.07
Mexico 75$0.07
Ecuador 60$0.07
Venezuela 92$0.06
Peru 55$0.06
Turkey 47$0.05
Colombia 35$0.05
Algeria 33$0.03
Egypt 36$0.03
Viet Nam 27$0.02
Nicaragua 2$0.00

How much is igg.com worth?

Website Value:
$128,600.27

Where is igg.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.25.100.20
ASN:
AS55034 
ISP:
IGG.COM 
Server Location:
Reno
NV
89501
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.25.100.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does igg.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1295 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to igg.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-01-13
Domain Age:
21 years 8 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: IGG.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SKYUNION.COM
Name Server: NS2.SKYUNION.COM
Name Server: NS5.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-apr-2009
Creation Date: 13-jan-1996
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Jul 2009 06:43:34 UTC <<<

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
igg.com widget